games
-
JUNIORS
9:30 | Aim High vs. SNKRHDS
10:45 | Titans vs. Supersonics
12:00 | Bucks vs. Steinbach Wizards
HIGH SCHOOL
13:15 | Aviators vs. Tropic Thunder
14:30 | Take Flight Elite vs. The Chefz
15:45 | Glazers vs. Will Tyler Elite
OPEN WOMEN’S
17:00 | Blue Lightning vs. Mambacitas
18:15 | Royals vs. Aces
SENIORS
19:30 | Legends vs. Knicks
20:45 | D’Titos vs. Monstars
Venue: Steinbach Christian School
-
JUNIORS
9:30 | Aim High vs. Supersonics
10:45 | Steinbach Wizards vs. SNKRHDS
12:00 | Bucks vs. Titans
HIGH SCHOOL
13:15 | Take Flight Elite vs. Tropic Thunder
14:30 | Aviators vs. Glazers
15:45 | The Chefz vs. Will Tyler Elite
OPEN WOMEN’S
17:00 | Royals vs. Mambacitas
18:15 | Blue Lightning vs. Aces
SENIORS
19:30 | Legends vs. Monstars
20:45 | D’Titos vs. Knicks
Venue: Steinbach Christian School
-
FUTURE STARS (ROOKIES)
12:00 | Sabres vs. Tarantulas
12:00 | Heat vs. Oreos
FUTURE STARS (SOPHOMORE)
12:30 | Mambas vs. Vipers
12:30 | Grizzlies vs. Knights
OPEN ELITE
13:15 | The Incredibles vs. MB Thunder
14:30 | Cookies and Kareem vs. Monstars (Teal)
15:45 | Super Splash Bros vs. Sixers
OPEN A
17:00 | No Name vs. Afterburners
18:15 | Strong Group Steinbach vs. Cream
OPEN ELITE
19:30 | G-Town vs. Monstars (Black)
20:45 | Goblins vs. Bricky Grinders
Venue: TBD
-
JUNIORS
9:30 | SNKRHDS vs. Supersonics
10:45 | Aim High vs. Bucks
12:00 | Steinbach Wizards vs. Titans
HIGH SCHOOL
13:15 | The Chefz vs. Aviators
14:30 | Will Tyler Elite vs. Take Flight Elite
15:45 | Glazers vs. Tropic Thunder
OPEN WOMEN’S
17:00 | Royals vs. Blue Lightning
18:15 | Mambacitas vs. Aces
SENIORS
19:30 | Knicks vs. Monstars
20:45 | D’Titos vs. Legends
Venue: Steinbach Christian School
-
FUTURE STARS (ROOKIES)
12:00 | Oreos vs. Tarantulas
12:00 | Heat vs. Sabres
FUTURE STARS (SOPHOMORE)
12:30 | Knights vs. Vipers
12:30 | Grizzlies vs. Mambas
OPEN ELITE
13:15 | Monstars (Teal) vs. Goblins
14:30 | Bricky Grinders vs. Super Splash Bros
15:45 | G-Town vs. Cookies and
Kareem
OPEN A
17:00 | Cream vs. Afterburners
18:15 | Strong Group Steinbach vs. No Name
OPEN ELITE
19:30 | MB Thunder vs. Monstars (Black)
20:45 | Sixers vs. The Incredibles
Venue: TBD
-
JUNIORS
9:30 | Aim High vs. Steinbach Wizards
10:45 | Titans vs. SNKRHDS
12:00 | Supersonics vs. Bucks
HIGH SCHOOL
13:15 | Aviators vs. Will Tyler Elite
14:30 | Tropic Thunder vs. The Chefz
15:45 | Take Flight Elite vs.
OPEN WOMEN’S
17:00 | Mambacitas vs. Blue Lightning
18:15 | Royals vs. Aces
SENIORS
19:30 | Knicks vs. Legends
20:45 | D’Titos vs. Monstars
Venue: TBD
-
FUTURE STARS (ROOKIES)
12:00 | Oreos vs. Sabres
12:00 | Heat vs. Tarantulas
FUTURE STARS (SOPHOMORE)
12:30 | Knights vs. Mambas
12:30 | Grizzlies vs. Vipers
OPEN ELITE
13:15 | The Incredible vs. Bricky Grinders
14:30 | MB Thunder vs. Sixers
15:45 | Monstars (Black) vs. Cookies and Kareem
OPEN A
17:00 | Cream vs. No Name
18:15 | Strong Group Steinbach vs. Afterburners
OPEN ELITE
19:30 | Super Splash Bros vs. Monstars (Teal)
20:45 | G-Town vs. Goblins
Venue: TBD
-
JUNIORS
09:30 | Supersonics vs. Steinbach Wizards
10:45 | Aim High vs. Titans
12:00 | SNKRHDS vs. Bucks
OPEN ELITE
13:15 | Sixers vs. Goblins
14:30 | Monstars (Black) vs. Monstars (Teal)
15:45 | Cookies and Kareem vs. Bricky Grinders
OPEN A
17:00 | No Name vs. Cream
18:15 | Strong Group Steinbach vs. Afterburners
OPEN ELITE
19:30 | G-Town vs. MB Thunder
20:45 | The Incredibles vs. Super Splash Bros
Venue: Steinbach Christian School
-
FUTURE STARS (ROOKIES)
13:15 | Sabres vs. Tarantulas
13:15 | Heat vs. Oreos
FUTURE STARS (SOPHOMORE)
13:45 | Mambas vs. Vipers
13:45 | Grizzlies vs. Knights
OPEN ELITE (QUARTERFINALS)
14:30 | 4 vs. 5
15:45 | 3 vs. 6
17:00 | 2 vs. 7
18:15 | 1 vs. 8
Venue: TBD
-
09:30 | Juniors 2v3
10:45 | Juniors 1v4
12:00 | High School 2v3
13:15 | High School 1v4
14:30 | Open Women’s 2v3
15:45 | Open Women’s 1v4
17:00 | Seniors 2v3
18:15 | Seniors 1v4
19:30 | Open A 2v3
20:45 | Open A 1v4
Venue: Steinbach Christian School
-
FUTURE STARS (ROOKIES)
13:15 | Sabres vs. Tarantulas
13:15 | Heat vs. Oreos
FUTURE STARS (SOPHOMORE)
13:45 | Mambas vs. Vipers
13:45 | Grizzlies vs. Knights
OPEN ELITE
14:30 | Open Elite
15:45 | Open Elite
Venue: TBD
-
0830 | Future Stars Celebration
1000 | Juniors Championship
1200 | High School Championship
1400 | Open Women’s Championship
1600 | Seniors Championship
1800 | Open A Championship
2000 | Open Elite Championship
Venue: Steinbach Christian School